|
IEA F10478 |
Mountrivers Wayward |
|
|
Female |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dr J. Russell Scott |
|
IEA F13451 |
Forest Farm Bridey |
|
|
Female |
10/10/2003 |
IEA M4192 |
Mountain Shade Cimmerian |
|
|
Eugene Bell |
Eugene Bell |
|
IEA M3906 |
Clonee Dick |
|
|
Male |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IEA F11613 |
Lagduff Jette |
|
|
Female |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IEA M3942 |
Castlelough Simon |
|
|
Male |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IEA F11081 |
Glounaguillagh Peggy |
|
|
Female |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IEA M3700 |
Beara Simon |
|
ZZH H1 |
Male |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CAN 110 |
Acropolis Carolus |
|
ARB 1K |
Male |
5/1/2000 |
CAN 109 |
Acropolis Andre |
CAN 108 |
Acropolis Rosine |
Florence Vanmalderen |
Florence Vanmalderen |
|
IEA F11940 |
Softwind Penelope |
|
AEI P7 |
Female |
7/12/1992 |
IEA M4033 |
Russell Louis |
IEA F11729 |
Aurora Belle |
David McCann |
David McCann |
|
CAN 43 |
Vigile Daphne |
|
|
Female |
6/7/1994 |
IEA M4034 |
Joywinds Locke |
IEA F11729 |
Aurora Belle |
|
|
|
IEA M4415 |
Ballinree Admiral |
|
|
Male |
|
IEA M4324 |
Newbridge Gerard |
IEA F12379 |
Ballinree Neil |
|
|
|
IEA M3771 |
Bauncluone Gallant |
|
|
Male |
|
IEA M3778 |
Castleloug Terence |
IEA F9876 |
Bauchuone Deb |
|
|
|
IEA M3848 |
Russell Robert |
|
JRS X2 |
Male |
5/27/1975 |
IEA M3710 |
Castlelough Smiler |
IEA F10483 |
Bauncluone Chard |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
|
IEA M3846 |
Russell Jack |
|
JRS Y4 |
Male |
6/13/1976 |
IEA M3798 |
Russell McGinty |
IEA F10483 |
Bauncluone Chard |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
|
IEA F11022 |
Russell Adoline |
|
JRS Z9 |
Female |
6/30/1977 |
IEA M3798 |
Russell McGinty |
IEA F10483 |
Bauncluone Chard |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
|
IEA F10483 |
Bauncluone Chard |
|
|
Female |
2/1/1970 |
IEA M3657 |
Bauncluone Din |
IEA F10107 |
Bauncluone Charity |
McGillycuddy Of the Reeks |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
|
IEA M3845 |
Russell Arthur |
|
JRS X1 |
Male |
5/25/1975 |
IEA M3710 |
Castlelough Smiler |
IEA F10481 |
Bauncluone Gina |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
|
IEA F11212 |
Russell Elsie |
|
JRS D9 |
Female |
6/26/1981 |
IEA M3885 |
Russell Flannigan |
IEA F10481 |
Bauncluone Gina |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
|
IEA F10481 |
Bauncluone Gina |
|
|
Female |
1/10/1970 |
IEA M3657 |
Bauncluone Din |
IEA F9652 |
Bauncluone Regina |
McGillycuddy Of the Reeks |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
|
CAN 270 |
SVF Markee |
16ADD3033 R.E. |
SVF 729 A |
Female |
5/27/2013 |
IEA M4707 |
LTR Kody |
CAN 266 |
Bergen Farms Mab |
Sarah Bowely Program Director |
Sarah Bowely Program Director |
|
CAN 275 |
Buckhill LTRK Mona |
|
BK 2C |
Female |
12/7/2015 |
IEA M4707 |
LTR Kody |
CAN 266 |
Bergen Farms Mab |
Sarah Bowely Program Director |
Alana Madrano |
|
F00002 |
Buckhill KS Mabin |
14ACI3941 |
BK1E |
Female |
1/9/2017 |
IEA M4332 |
Kelmscott Seamus |
CAN 266 |
Bergen Farms Mab |
Jody Jess |
Jody Jess |
|
M80003 |
Buckhill MRA Irish Murphy |
|
BK2F |
Male |
4/15/2018 |
IEA M5207 |
Muckross Admiral |
CAN 266 |
Bergen Farms Mab |
Jody Jess |
Jody Jess |
|
CAN 231 |
Chautauqua Meara |
21DYH2740 |
|
Female |
6/15/2010 |
IEA M4332 |
Kelmscott Seamus |
CAN 142 |
Bergen Farms Mehitable |
Shaun Lord |
Jody Jess |
|
CAN 262 |
Mountain Shade Hope |
|
EHF 2B |
Female |
1/30/2014 |
CAN 138 |
Mountain Shade Teddy |
CAN 142 |
Bergen Farms Mehitable |
Dave Adams East Hill Farm |
Dave Adams East Hill Farm |
|
IEA F12641 |
Bridges Abbyfeale 2 |
|
GDB V2 |
Female |
3/6/1998 |
IEA M4050 |
Flying W Farms Erin Go Brau |
IEA F12381 |
Bridges Ashlee |
Gailen & Debra Bridges |
Gailen & Debra Bridges |
|
IEA M4350 |
Teach an Fhasaigh Abel |
|
AHF |
Male |
4/23/2001 |
IEA M4208 |
Bridges Glandore |
IEA F12381 |
Bridges Ashlee |
Robert J Reves |
Robert J Reves |
|
IEA F12943 |
Teach an Fhasaigh Abby |
|
AHF X1 |
Female |
6/8/2000 |
IEA M4208 |
Bridges Glandore |
IEA F12381 |
Bridges Ashlee |
Robert J Reves |
Robert J Reves |
|
IEA M4366 |
Teach an Fhasaigh Astor |
|
|
Male |
3/15/2002 |
IEA M4208 |
Bridges Glandore |
IEA F12381 |
Bridges Ashlee |
Gailen & Debra Bridges |
Gailen & Debra Bridges |
|
IEA F13426 |
Teach an Fhasaigh Ad |
|
|
Female |
9/4/2003 |
IEA M4208 |
Bridges Glandore |
IEA F12381 |
Bridges Ashlee |
Gailen & Debra Bridges |
Gailen & Debra Bridges |
|
IEA F13606 |
Teach an Fhasaigh Bonnnie |
|
|
Female |
10/3/2004 |
IEA M4208 |
Bridges Glandore |
IEA F12381 |
Bridges Ashlee |
Gailen & Debra Bridges |
Gailen & Debra Bridges |
|
CAN 132 |
Bridges Eva |
|
|
Female |
|
IEA M4050 |
Flying W Farms Erin Go Brau |
IEA F12381 |
Bridges Ashlee |
Gailen & Debra Bridges |
Dana Wakefield |
|
CAN 143 |
Heamour Guiness Wayne |
|
|
Male |
12/15/2007 |
IEA M4295 |
Kelmscott Guinness |
CAN 132 |
Bridges Eva |
Shannon Nichols |
Sarah Bowely Program Director |
|
CAN 184 |
Wildshadows Arum |
|
WF 3W |
Male |
8/29/2009 |
IEA M4386 |
Mountain Shade Ebon |
CAN 132 |
Bridges Eva |
Dana Wakefield |
Dana Wakefield |
|
CAN 186 |
Wildshadows Tansy |
|
WF 2X |
Female |
9/11/2010 |
IEA M4386 |
Mountain Shade Ebon |
CAN 132 |
Bridges Eva |
Dana Wakefield |
Dana Wakefield |
|
CAN 280 |
Wildshadows Hortensia |
17 |
WF 4Z |
Female |
11/1/2012 |
IEA M4386 |
Mountain Shade Ebon |
CAN 132 |
Bridges Eva |
Dana Wakefield |
Dana Wakefield |
|
CAN 134 |
Mountain Shade Sable |
|
EHF 1S |
Female |
4/17/2006 |
IEA M4462 |
Mountain Shade Shadow |
CAN 131 |
Bridges Mabel |
Dave Adams East Hill Farm |
Edward Brown |
|
CAN 136 |
Mountain Shade Pepper |
|
EHF 1U |
Male |
3/18/2008 |
IEA M4439 |
Kelmscott Larry |
CAN 131 |
Bridges Mabel |
Dave Adams East Hill Farm |
Dave Adams East Hill Farm |
|
IEA M4112 |
Bridges Rossbeigh |
|
GDB R2 |
Male |
5/24/1994 |
IEA M4050 |
Flying W Farms Erin Go Brau |
IEA F11882 |
Bridges Shannon |
Gailen & Debra Bridges |
Gailen & Debra Bridges |
|
IEA M4208 |
Bridges Glandore |
|
GDB V1 |
Male |
3/5/1998 |
IEA M4050 |
Flying W Farms Erin Go Brau |
IEA F11882 |
Bridges Shannon |
Gailen & Debra Bridges |
Gailen & Debra Bridges |
|
IEA F12444 |
Bridges Abbyfeale |
|
GDB T2 |
Female |
8/30/1996 |
IEA M4050 |
Flying W Farms Erin Go Brau |
IEA F11882 |
Bridges Shannon |
Gailen & Debra Bridges |
Gailen & Debra Bridges |
|
CAN 131 |
Bridges Mabel |
|
GB 2 |
Female |
7/1/2003 |
IEA M4050 |
Flying W Farms Erin Go Brau |
IEA F12321 |
Bridges Valencia 2 |
Gailen & Debra Bridges |
Kayla Wright |
|
F00010 |
Buckhill HHK Irish Heather |
USD840-0031491193764 |
MT- AKCA 00010 |
Female |
9/13/2018 |
CAN 287 |
Hickory Haze KF Kieran |
CAN 274 |
Buckhill PPK Soibhan |
Jody Jess |
John Truelson Jr. |
|
CAN 111 |
Cameron Shamrock Annabell |
|
SHA P1 |
Female |
11/30/2004 |
IEA M4033 |
Russell Louis |
IEA F13029 |
Cameron Annie |
Milton Wallace |
Milton Wallace |
|
CAN 292 |
RBC EVE |
|
|
Female |
6/1/2000 |
IEA M4033 |
Russell Louis |
IEA F12767 |
Cameron Mishan |
Elwood Quinn |
Henry Hershberger |
|
IEA M3950 |
Portally Ace |
|
|
Male |
|
IEA M3541 |
Beara Pablo |
IEA F10842 |
Castlelough Bass |
|
|
|
IEA M3710 |
Castlelough Smiler |
|
|
Male |
3/18/1970 |
IEA M3404 |
Vaddy Rhymer |
IEA F9359 |
Castlelough Fiona |
Ms. G.R. Hilliard |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
|
IEA F10470 |
Castlelough Ruby |
|
|
Female |
11/23/1969 |
IEA M3646 |
Muckross Tasker |
IEA F9820 |
Castlelough Gaceuth |
Ms. G.R. Hilliard |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
|
IEA F10468 |
Castlelough Regina |
|
|
Female |
11/11/1969 |
IEA M3404 |
Vaddy Rhymer |
IEA F9588 |
Castlelough Hetty |
Ms. G.R. Hilliard |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
|
IEA M4067 |
Castlelough Oisin |
|
HJ M12 |
Male |
2/21/1990 |
IEA M3974 |
Glounaguillagh Bob |
IEA F11043 |
Castlelough Hope |
Ms. G.R. Hilliard |
Ms. G.R. Hilliard |
|
IEA F10471 |
Castlelough Rodinka |
|
|
Female |
12/16/1969 |
IEA M3646 |
Muckross Tasker |
IEA F10163 |
Castlelough Nimble |
Ms. G.R. Hilliard |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
|
IEA F10469 |
Castlelough Rosaland |
|
|
Female |
11/13/1969 |
IEA M3646 |
Muckross Tasker |
IEA F10263 |
Castlelough Oleuen |
Ms. G.R. Hilliard |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
|
IEA F11043 |
Castlelough Hope |
|
HJ Z4 |
Female |
11/25/1977 |
IEA M3801 |
Satarn Merry Boy |
IEA F10324 |
Castlelough Patsy |
Ms. G.R. Hilliard |
Ms. G.R. Hilliard |
|
IEA M3799 |
Russell Leroy |
|
JRS W5 |
Male |
8/11/1974 |
IEA M3710 |
Castlelough Smiler |
IEA F10468 |
Castlelough Regina |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
|
IEA F10812 |
Russell Margaret |
|
JRS V2 |
Female |
7/5/1972 |
IEA M3710 |
Castlelough Smiler |
IEA F10468 |
Castlelough Regina |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
|
IEA M3867 |
Russell Alvin |
|
JRS Z6 |
Male |
5/21/1977 |
IEA M3798 |
Russell McGinty |
IEA F10468 |
Castlelough Regina |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
|
IEA F10974 |
Russell Melinda |
|
JRS Y5 |
Female |
7/13/1976 |
IEA M3798 |
Russell McGinty |
IEA F10468 |
Castlelough Regina |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
|
IEA M3886 |
Russell Finnigan |
|
JRS A5 |
Male |
4/28/1978 |
IEA M3798 |
Russell McGinty |
IEA F10468 |
Castlelough Regina |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
|
IEA F11211 |
Russell Edith |
|
JRS D8 |
Female |
6/25/1981 |
IEA M3885 |
Russell Flannigan |
IEA F10468 |
Castlelough Regina |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
|
IEA M3798 |
Russell McGinty |
|
JRS W4 |
Male |
8/10/1974 |
IEA M3710 |
Castlelough Smiler |
IEA F10471 |
Castlelough Rodinka |
|
|
|
IEA F11018 |
Russell Alice |
|
JRS Z1 |
Female |
4/19/1977 |
IEA M3798 |
Russell McGinty |
IEA F10471 |
Castlelough Rodinka |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
|
IEA F11121 |
Russell Connie |
|
JRS B17 |
Female |
7/4/1979 |
IEA M3798 |
Russell McGinty |
IEA F10471 |
Castlelough Rodinka |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
|
IEA F11347 |
Russell Giselle |
|
JRS G3 |
Female |
6/13/1984 |
IEA M3914 |
Russell Basil |
IEA F10471 |
Castlelough Rodinka |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
|
IEA F10794 |
Russell Lorraine |
|
JRS U1 |
Female |
7/4/1972 |
IEA M3710 |
Castlelough Smiler |
IEA F10469 |
Castlelough Rosaland |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
|
IEA M3800 |
Russell Murphy |
|
JRS U6 |
Male |
9/4/1972 |
IEA M3710 |
Castlelough Smiler |
IEA F10469 |
Castlelough Rosaland |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
|
IEA F10971 |
Russell Florence |
|
JRS Y10 |
Female |
10/25/1976 |
IEA M3798 |
Russell McGinty |
IEA F10469 |
Castlelough Rosaland |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
|
IEA F11123 |
Russell Colleen |
|
JRS B21 |
Female |
8/21/1979 |
IEA M3798 |
Russell McGinty |
IEA F10469 |
Castlelough Rosaland |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
|
IEA F11168 |
Russell Hilda |
|
JRS C1 |
Female |
7/29/1980 |
IEA M3885 |
Russell Flannigan |
IEA F10469 |
Castlelough Rosaland |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
|
IEA M3865 |
Russell Kenneth |
|
JRS Z4 |
Male |
5/10/1977 |
IEA M3798 |
Russell McGinty |
IEA F10470 |
Castlelough Ruby |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
|
IEA F10973 |
Russell Lois |
|
JRS Y1 |
Female |
6/7/1976 |
IEA M3798 |
Russell McGinty |
IEA F10470 |
Castlelough Ruby |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
|
IEA F11062 |
Russell Bella |
|
JRS A4 |
Female |
4/24/1978 |
IEA M3798 |
Russell McGinty |
IEA F10470 |
Castlelough Ruby |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
|
IEA F11118 |
Russell Carol |
|
JRS B11 |
Female |
4/29/1979 |
IEA M3798 |
Russell McGinty |
IEA F10470 |
Castlelough Ruby |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
|
IEA M3914 |
Russell Basil |
|
JRS D5 |
Male |
6/18/1981 |
IEA M3885 |
Russell Flannigan |
IEA F10470 |
Castlelough Ruby |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
Dr J. Russell Scott |
|
F00006 |
Buckhill HHK Princess Bree' |
840-003-149-119-776 |
F00006 Ear Tag |
Female |
8/26/2018 |
CAN 287 |
Hickory Haze KF Kieran |
CAN 252 |
Cathryn Bevin |
Jody Jess |
Jody Jess |
|
CAN 224 |
Cathryn Irish Adara |
RE-124000227130486 |
SJ 3A |
Female |
5/5/2013 |
CAN 173 |
Rimridge Knight 2T |
CAN 165 |
Cathryn Celtic Ula |
Sam and Myrla Johnson |
Kayla Wright |
|
CAN 250 |
Cathryn Baltic Brea |
|
SJ 1B |
Female |
5/13/2014 |
CAN 204 |
Keri Rose Scimitar |
CAN R6 |
Cathryn Elusive Yeti |
Sam and Myrla Johnson |
Beth Manning |
|
CAN R6 |
Cathryn Elusive Yeti |
|
SJ4Y |
Female |
5/20/2011 |
CAN 173 |
Rimridge Knight 2T |
CAN R3 |
Cathryn Petite Paula |
Sam and Myrla Johnson |
Sam and Myrla Johnson |
|
CAN 179 |
Cathryn Countess Yara |
|
SJ 3Y |
Female |
5/19/2011 |
CAN 173 |
Rimridge Knight 2T |
CAN 164 |
Cathryn Pride and Unity |
Sam and Myrla Johnson |
Sam and Myrla Johnson |
|
CAN 192 |
Cathryn Zeus |
|
SJ 1Z |
Male |
4/25/2012 |
CAN 173 |
Rimridge Knight 2T |
CAN 164 |
Cathryn Pride and Unity |
Sam and Myrla Johnson |
Sam and Myrla Johnson |
|
CAN 227 |
Cathryn Pride Avonmore |
RE-124000227130496 |
SJ 6A |
Female |
6/11/2013 |
CAN 173 |
Rimridge Knight 2T |
CAN 164 |
Cathryn Pride and Unity |
Sam and Myrla Johnson |
Kayla Wright |
|
CAN 226 |
Cathyrn Rose Ailis |
RE-124000227130492 |
SJ 5A |
Female |
6/5/2013 |
CAN 204 |
Keri Rose Scimitar |
CAN 172 |
Cathryn Princess Xandra |
Sam and Myrla Johnson |
Jody Jess |
|
CAN 252 |
Cathryn Bevin |
RFID 124000277224389 |
SJ 3B |
Female |
5/27/2014 |
CAN 173 |
Rimridge Knight 2T |
CAN 172 |
Cathryn Princess Xandra |
Sam and Myrla Johnson |
Jody Jess |
|
CAN 228 |
Cathryn Ruling Artan |
|
SJ 7A |
Male |
6/14/2013 |
CAN 204 |
Keri Rose Scimitar |
CAN 171 |
Cathryn Sultry Xandra |
Sam and Myrla Johnson |
Sam and Myrla Johnson |
|
CAN 190 |
Cathryn Brilliant Zircon |
|
SJ 5Z |
Female |
7/25/2012 |
CAN 173 |
Rimridge Knight 2T |
CAN 161 |
Cathryn Wee Wilma |
Sam and Myrla Johnson |
Sam and Myrla Johnson |
|
CAN 251 |
Cathryn Black Brenna |
|
SJ 2B |
Female |
5/19/2014 |
CAN 204 |
Keri Rose Scimitar |
CAN 178 |
Cathryn YSeult |
Sam and Myrla Johnson |
Sam and Myrla Johnson |
|
CAN 178 |
Cathryn YSeult |
|
SJ 5Y |
Female |
6/27/2011 |
CAN 173 |
Rimridge Knight 2T |
CAN 162 |
Cathyn Maiden Meg |
Sam and Myrla Johnson |
Sam and Myrla Johnson |
|
CAN 191 |
Cathryn Midnight Zola |
|
SJ 6Z |
Female |
7/31/2012 |
CAN 173 |
Rimridge Knight 2T |
CAN 162 |
Cathyn Maiden Meg |
Sam and Myrla Johnson |
Sam and Myrla Johnson |
|
CAN 283 |
Cathryn Daragh |
|
SJ D1 |
Male |
5/12/2016 |
CAN 234 |
Spring Valley Amos |
CAN 162 |
Cathyn Maiden Meg |
Sam and Myrla Johnson |
Sam and Myrla Johnson |
|
CAN 288 |
Cathryn Clover |
|
SJ 2C |
Female |
5/25/2015 |
CAN 177 |
Lindved Aillean YSberin |
CAN 162 |
Cathyn Maiden Meg |
Sam and Myrla Johnson |
Eliza Mitchell |
|
M80001 |
Buckhill LTRK Jack |
M80001 |
|
Male |
9/16/2017 |
IEA M4707 |
LTR Kody |
CAN 226 |
Cathyrn Rose Ailis |
Jody Jess |
John O'Meara |
|
F00011 |
Buckhill HHK Irish Rose |
USDA 840-00031493765 |
MT- AKCA F00011 |
Female |
9/18/2018 |
CAN 287 |
Hickory Haze KF Kieran |
CAN 226 |
Cathyrn Rose Ailis |
Jody Jess |
John Truelson Jr. |
|
CAN 286 |
Buckhill PPK JT's Midnight Ryder |
|
BK 2D |
Male |
7/27/2016 |
IEA M4126 |
Plimoth Plantation Killian |
CAN 231 |
Chautauqua Meara |
Jody Jess |
Eliza Mitchell |
|
F00003 |
Buckhill PPK Myrna |
F00003 AKCA |
BK3E |
Female |
7/12/2017 |
IEA M4126 |
Plimoth Plantation Killian |
CAN 231 |
Chautauqua Meara |
Jody Jess |
Jody Jess |
|
CAN 114 |
Conservancy Ravenscrag |
|
|
Male |
|
IEA M4033 |
Russell Louis |
CAN 112 |
Conservancy Knobb |
Rare Breeds Canada |
Rare Breeds Canada |
|
CAN 289 |
RBC Kelly |
|
CRB 2M |
Female |
5/16/2002 |
IEA M4033 |
Russell Louis |
IEA F12924 |
Conservancy Siobhonne |
Elwood Quinn |
Henry Hershberger |
|
CAN 290 |
RBC Minnie |
|
CRB 4S |
Female |
10/26/2006 |
IEA M4033 |
Russell Louis |
IEA F12924 |
Conservancy Siobhonne |
Henry Hershberger |
Henry Hershberger |
|
CAN 147 |
Coyote Acres Kitten 17U |
17 U |
|
Female |
4/5/2008 |
IEA M4033 |
Russell Louis |
CAN 146 |
Coyote Acres Karen 67S |
Patric Lyster |
Patric Lyster |
|
IEA M4126 |
Plimoth Plantation Killian |
|
AFA R3 |
Male |
|
IEA M4005 |
Joywinds Midnight |
IEA F11803 |
Flying W Farm Kathleen |
John Truelson Jr. |
John Truelson Jr. |
|
IEA F12511 |
Plimoth Plantation Kelsea |
|
AFA T2 |
Female |
12/18/1996 |
IEA M4033 |
Russell Louis |
IEA F11803 |
Flying W Farm Kathleen |
John Truelson Jr. |
John Truelson Jr. |
|
IEA M4107 |
Plimoth Plantation Maxwell |
|
AFA R1 |
Male |
2/11/1994 |
IEA M3914 |
Russell Basil |
IEA F11762 |
Flying W Farms Emerald Isle |
John Truelson Jr. |
John Truelson Jr. |
|
IEA M4136 |
Bridges Kenmare |
|
GDB S1 |
Male |
4/20/1994 |
IEA M4050 |
Flying W Farms Erin Go Brau |
IEA F11763 |
Flying W Farms Irish Lass |
Gailen & Debra Bridges |
Gailen & Debra Bridges |
|
IEA M4108 |
Bridges Glenbeigh |
|
GDB R1 |
Male |
1/31/1994 |
IEA M4050 |
Flying W Farms Erin Go Brau |
IEA F11764 |
Flying W Farms Irish Laughter |
Gailen & Debra Bridges |
Gailen & Debra Bridges |
|
IEA F12321 |
Bridges Valencia 2 |
|
GDB S2 |
Female |
12/9/1995 |
IEA M4050 |
Flying W Farms Erin Go Brau |
IEA F11764 |
Flying W Farms Irish Laughter |
Gailen & Debra Bridges |
Gailen & Debra Bridges |
|
IEA F12119 |
Plimoth Plantation Lucille |
|
AFA R2 |
Female |
|
IEA M4005 |
Joywinds Midnight |
IEA F11802 |
Flying W Farms Lauriana |
John Truelson Jr. |
John Truelson Jr. |
|
IEA F12372 |
Plimoth Plantation Lulu |
|
AFA S1 |
Female |
9/16/1995 |
IEA M4005 |
Joywinds Midnight |
IEA F11802 |
Flying W Farms Lauriana |
John Truelson Jr. |
John Truelson Jr. |
|
IEA F13200 |
Plimoth Plantation Pansy |
|
|
Female |
3/7/2001 |
IEA M4192 |
Mountain Shade Cimmerian |
IEA F11802 |
Flying W Farms Lauriana |
John Truelson Jr. |
Shannon Nichols |
|
IEA F11882 |
Bridges Shannon |
|
GDB P1 |
Female |
8/22/1992 |
IEA M4032 |
Russell Laurence |
IEA F11765 |
Flying W Farms Tralee |
Gailen & Debra Bridges |
Gailen & Debra Bridges |
|
IEA F11993 |
Bridges Annascaul |
|
GDB Q2 |
Female |
10/4/1993 |
IEA M4050 |
Flying W Farms Erin Go Brau |
IEA F11765 |
Flying W Farms Tralee |
Gailen & Debra Bridges |
Gailen & Debra Bridges |
|
IEA M12144 |
Bridges Valencia |
|
GDB R3 |
Male |
10/22/1994 |
IEA M4050 |
Flying W Farms Erin Go Brau |
IEA F11765 |
Flying W Farms Tralee |
Gailen & Debra Bridges |
Gailen & Debra Bridges |
|
IEA F12381 |
Bridges Ashlee |
|
GDB T1 |
Female |
3/14/1996 |
IEA M4050 |
Flying W Farms Erin Go Brau |
IEA F11765 |
Flying W Farms Tralee |
Gailen & Debra Bridges |
Gailen & Debra Bridges |
|
CAN 287 |
Hickory Haze KF Kieran |
|
HH 1D |
Male |
8/25/2016 |
IEA M4438 |
Kelmscott Fritz |
IEA F13580 |
Forest Farm Bridget |
Scott Fisher |
Rusty Bitterman and Margaret McCallum |
|
F00004 |
Hickory Haze Keira |
F00004 AKCA |
HH2E |
Female |
7/10/2017 |
IEA M4438 |
Kelmscott Fritz |
IEA F13580 |
Forest Farm Bridget |
Scott Fisher |
Jody Jess |
|
IEA F12192 |
Frontier Flora |
|
ADT Q2 |
Female |
10/7/1993 |
IEA M3914 |
Russell Basil |
IEA F11735 |
Frontier Clover |
Frontier Museum |
Frontier Museum |
|
IEA F12193 |
Frontier Jennifer |
|
ADT R1 |
Female |
9/23/1994 |
IEA M3914 |
Russell Basil |
IEA F11735 |
Frontier Clover |
Frontier Museum |
Frontier Museum |
|
IEA F12313 |
Frontier Kate |
|
ADT S1 |
Female |
11/12/1995 |
IEA M4005 |
Joywinds Midnight |
IEA F11735 |
Frontier Clover |
Frontier Museum |
Frontier Museum |
|
IEA M4190 |
Teach an Fhasaigh Spanish King |
|
AHF U1 |
Male |
6/29/1997 |
IEA M4107 |
Plimoth Plantation Maxwell |
IEA F12192 |
Frontier Flora |
Robert J Reves |
Robert J Reves |
|
IEA F12505 |
Teach an Flasaigh Fairelight |
|
AHF T1 |
Female |
2/19/1996 |
IEA M4107 |
Plimoth Plantation Maxwell |
IEA F12192 |
Frontier Flora |
Robert J Reves |
Robert J Reves |
|
IEA F13580 |
Forest Farm Bridget |
|
N/A |
Female |
12/15/2003 |
IEA M4192 |
Mountain Shade Cimmerian |
IEA F12313 |
Frontier Kate |
Eugene Bell |
Eugene Bell |
|
IEA F13581 |
Forest Farm Belle |
|
|
Female |
1/20/2004 |
IEA M4192 |
Mountain Shade Cimmerian |
IEA F12313 |
Frontier Kate |
Eugene Bell |
Eugene Bell |
|
IEA M3974 |
Glounaguillagh Bob |
|
|
Male |
|
IEA M3700 |
Beara Simon |
IEA F10523 |
GlounaGuillagh Carol |
|
|
|
CAN 109 |
Acropolis Andre |
|
ARB 2G |
Male |
4/15/1999 |
IEA M4090 |
Oro Andy |
IEA F11081 |
Glounaguillagh Peggy |
Florence Vanmalderen |
Florence Vanmalderen |
|
IEA F14417 |
North Plain Bessy |
|
|
Female |
10/1/2004 |
IEA M4439 |
Kelmscott Larry |
IEA F13755 |
HBC RVF Ebony |
|
|
|
CAN 272 |
Wakarusa KG Shaela |
|
WR 31A |
Female |
4/3/2013 |
IEA M4295 |
Kelmscott Guinness |
IEA F14431 |
Heamour New Seana |
Patti and Clay Adams |
Jody Jess |
|
CAN 237 |
Wakarusa LTRK Shea |
|
WR 18X |
Male |
7/9/2010 |
IEA M4707 |
LTR Kody |
IEA F14431 |
Heamour New Seana |
Patti and Clay Adams |
Patti and Clay Adams |
|
CAN 274 |
Buckhill PPK Soibhan |
|
BK 1C |
Female |
11/6/2015 |
IEA M4126 |
Plimoth Plantation Killian |
IEA F14431 |
Heamour New Seana |
Jody Jess |
Jody Jess |
|
F00001 |
Buckhill BB Tiny Dancer |
USDA 14ACI3794 |
BK 3D |
Female |
10/7/2016 |
IEA M4666 |
Wilderheights Baneberry |
IEA F14431 |
Heamour New Seana |
Jody Jess |
Brenda Picard |
|
M80002 |
Buckhill MSPF Shonn |
M80002 |
BK1F |
Male |
12/30/2017 |
CAN 282 |
Mountain Shade P Fort |
IEA F14431 |
Heamour New Seana |
Jody Jess |
Henry Hershberger |
|
CAN 264 |
Heamour Valentino |
|
HEA Y1 |
Male |
2/14/2011 |
IEA M4324 |
Newbridge Gerard |
IEA F14223 |
Heamour Ultra Miss |
Shannon Nichols |
Dana Wakefield |
|
IEA F11904 |
Maplewood Pamela |
|
MWF P6 |
Female |
8/11/1992 |
IEA M4005 |
Joywinds Midnight |
CAN 9 |
Joywind's Millicent |
Jy and Gail Chiperzak |
Jy and Gail Chiperzak |
|
IEA F13294 |
Kelmscott Ester |
|
|
Female |
11/13/2002 |
IEA M4249 |
Winterset Serendipity Sam |
IEA F12385 |
Joywinds Basil Ebony |
Robyn Metcalfe |
Robyn Metcalfe |
|
IEA M4313 |
Conservancy Fancy Fergus |
|
CRB W1J |
Male |
5/25/1999 |
IEA M3949 |
Russell Frederick |
IEA F11656 |
Joywinds Basil Sally |
Rare Breeds Canada |
Rare Breeds Canada |
|
IEA F13534 |
T-Town O Suzanna |
|
|
Female |
10/26/1994 |
IEA M4067 |
Castlelough Oisin |
F11656 |
Joywinds Basil Sally |
Brian Krick |
Brian Krick |
|
CAN 23 |
T-Town Midnight Stephany |
|
DBK 1B |
Female |
9/30/1992 |
IEA M4005 |
Joywinds Midnight |
IEA F11656 |
Joywinds Basil Sally |
Brian Krick |
Brian Krick |
|
CAN 86 |
Joywinds Heather |
|
|
Female |
3/14/1998 |
IEA M4005 |
Joywinds Midnight |
IEA F11656 |
Joywinds Basil Sally |
Jy Chiperzak |
Jy Chiperzak |
|
IEA M4203 |
Joywinds Fredrick |
|
T54F |
Male |
11/11/1996 |
IEA M4067 |
Castlelough Oisin |
IEA F11990 |
Joywinds Cally Queen |
Jy Chiperzak |
Jy Chiperzak |
|
CAN 148 |
Coyote Acres Kate 72S |
72S |
|
Female |
11/17/2006 |
IEA M4033 |
Russell Louis |
IEA F12627 |
Joywinds Fiona |
Patric Lyster |
Patric Lyster |
|
CAN 113 |
Conservancy Gale |
|
|
Female |
2/7/2002 |
IEA M4033 |
Russell Louis |
IEA F12629 |
Joywinds Gail |
Rare Breeds Canada |
Rare Breeds Canada |
|
IEA M4137 |
Maplewood Sean |
|
MWF S22 |
Male |
7/1/1995 |
IEA M4067 |
Castlelough Oisin |
IEA F11611 |
Joywinds Libby |
Jy and Gail Chiperzak |
Jy Chiperzak |
|
IEA F11810 |
Maplewood Nessa |
|
MWF N2 |
Female |
8/31/1991 |
IEA M4005 |
Joywinds Midnight |
IEA F11611 |
Joywinds Libby |
Jy and Gail Chiperzak |
Jy and Gail Chiperzak |
|
IEA F11991 |
Maplewood Cody |
|
MWF Q9 |
Female |
8/15/1993 |
IEA M4005 |
Joywinds Midnight |
IEA F11611 |
Joywinds Libby |
Jy and Gail Chiperzak |
Jy and Gail Chiperzak |
|
IEA F12099 |
Maplewood Desire |
|
MWF R20 |
Female |
6/28/1994 |
IEA M4005 |
Joywinds Midnight |
IEA F11611 |
Joywinds Libby |
Jy and Gail Chiperzak |
Jy and Gail Chiperzak |
|
IEA M4308 |
Mona Back Stabber |
|
AFL U5 |
Male |
12/1/1997 |
IEA M4096 |
Softwind Peter |
IEA F11611 |
Joywinds Libby |
Colpitts Lindved Holsteins |
Colpitts Lindved Holsteins |
|
IEA M4772 |
Mona Gruff Malcolm |
|
AFL W5 |
Male |
5/17/1999 |
IEA M4175 |
Mona Blade Battle |
IEA F11611 |
Joywinds Libby |
Colpitts Lindved Holsteins |
Colpitts Lindved Holsteins |
|
IEA M4391 |
Mona Cuhal Outcast |
|
|
Male |
5/26/2001 |
IEA M4199 |
Mona Chief Brehon |
IEA F11611 |
Joywinds Libby |
Colpitts Lindved Holsteins |
Colpitts Lindved Holsteins |
|
IEA F12316 |
Mona Dingle Dancer |
|
AFL S1E |
Female |
6/14/1995 |
IEA M4067 |
Castlelough Oisin |
IEA F11612 |
Joywinds Lulu |
Colpitts Lindved Holsteins |
Colpitts Lindved Holsteins |
|
IEA M4072 |
Maple Wood Naal |
|
MWF N2 |
Male |
8/24/1991 |
IEA M4005 |
Joywinds Midnight |
IEA F11612 |
Joywinds Lulu |
Jy and Gail Chiperzak |
Jy and Gail Chiperzak |
|
IEA M4120 |
Mona Bluster Punk |
|
AFL |
Male |
8/6/1993 |
IEA M4005 |
Joywinds Midnight |
IEA F11612 |
Joywinds Lulu |
Colpitts Lindved Holsteins |
Colpitts Lindved Holsteins |
|
IEA M4176 |
Mona Fateful Bard |
|
AFL T1F |
Male |
7/4/1996 |
IEA M4067 |
Castlelough Oisin |
IEA F11612 |
Joywinds Lulu |
Colpitts Lindved Holsteins |
Colpitts Lindved Holsteins |
|
IEA F11905 |
Maplewood Patsy |
|
MWF P8 |
Female |
8/18/1992 |
IEA M4005 |
Joywinds Midnight |
IEA F11655 |
Joywinds Mabin |
Jy and Gail Chiperzak |
Jy and Gail Chiperzak |
|
IEA F12060 |
Maplewood Chevy |
|
MWF Q11 |
Female |
11/1/1993 |
IEA M4005 |
Joywinds Midnight |
IEA F11655 |
Joywinds Mabin |
Jy and Gail Chiperzak |
Jy and Gail Chiperzak |